Tabula ( 2.līga )

VietaKomandaSpēlesPunktiZaudēti
punkti
+/-Gūti
vārti
Zaudēti
vārti
UzvarasZaudējumiSoda
minūtes
1.FK Kalsnava143937316895131184
2.SK Coyote16361265181116124238
3.Liepupe15331245150105114140
4.Rēzeknes BJSS1632163313299115102
5.Aizkraukle/Koknese15301542153111105175
6.Pēdu nav152520011811887140
7.Valmiera BSS1422202212210077101
8.Līgatne151827-189110969101
9.FK Valka151233-19115134411163
10.Jēkabpils141230-47110157410128
11.Jaunjelgava/Daudzese16939-8891179313172
12.Smiltene'0915243-10883191114131








Veidots ar Mozello - labo mājas lapu ģeneratoru.

 .